9 Grader Nord (NO) – Music Cities Showcase

9 Grader Nord (NO) – Music Cities Showcase

Abekejser – DJM

Abekejser – DJM

Abekejser – Roots&Hybrid

Abekejser – Roots&Hybrid

Acid Arab (FR) – Roots&Hybrid

Acid Arab (FR) – Roots&Hybrid

Afenginn – Roots&Hybrid

Afenginn – Roots&Hybrid

Albert af Ekenstam (SE)

Albert af Ekenstam (SE)

Alexander Oscar

Alexander Oscar

Alkymist

Alkymist

Altin Gün (NL) – Roots&Hybrid

Altin Gün (NL) – Roots&Hybrid

Andrea Martini (IT) – Aarhus Techno District

Andrea Martini (IT) – Aarhus Techno District

Ane Monsrud (DK/NO) – DJM

Ane Monsrud (DK/NO) – DJM

ANTN – Aarhus Techno District

ANTN – Aarhus Techno District

ANYA

ANYA

ARTHUREE – Aarhus Techno District

ARTHUREE – Aarhus Techno District

Artifact Collective

Artifact Collective

Artifact Collective

Artifact Collective

Artifact Collective – ROYALTIES

Artifact Collective – ROYALTIES

Asbjørn

Asbjørn

Astrid Sonne

Astrid Sonne

Athletic Progression

Athletic Progression

Athletic Progression – Music Cities Showcase

Athletic Progression – Music Cities Showcase

Aufori – KarriereKanonen

Aufori – KarriereKanonen

August Rosenbaum

August Rosenbaum

Baby Did a Bad Thing – DJM

Baby Did a Bad Thing – DJM

Bad Birthday – Roots&Hybrid

Bad Birthday – Roots&Hybrid

BAEST

BAEST

Barselona

Barselona

Barselona

Barselona

Basco – Roots&Hybrid

Basco – Roots&Hybrid

Baychimo – DJM

Baychimo – DJM

Bes – Aarhus Techno District

Bes – Aarhus Techno District

Birch – TAPE

Birch – TAPE

Bisse

Bisse

Black Sand – Roots&Hybrid

Black Sand – Roots&Hybrid

BLOOD CHILD – Way Up North

BLOOD CHILD – Way Up North

Bogfinkevej

Bogfinkevej

Bottlecap (SE) – EXCITE

Bottlecap (SE) – EXCITE

Boundaries – Limbo Collective

Boundaries – Limbo Collective

Boye & Sigvardt

Boye & Sigvardt

BRR – Aarhus Techno District

BRR – Aarhus Techno District

Byron Dane – Aarhus Techno District

Byron Dane – Aarhus Techno District

BørneSøndagsSPOT med BørnefestiBAL

BørneSøndagsSPOT med BørnefestiBAL

Cecilie Sadolin feat. Who Killed Bambi (DK/DE) – DJM

Cecilie Sadolin feat. Who Killed Bambi (DK/DE) – DJM

Cezinando (NO)

Cezinando (NO)

Chancha Vía Circuito (AR)

Chancha Vía Circuito (AR)

CHAVS – TAPE

CHAVS – TAPE

CHILDRENN

CHILDRENN

CIEL (NL) – EXCITE

CIEL (NL) – EXCITE

Cloud Nine – Rock the Region

Cloud Nine – Rock the Region

Collider – DUP

Collider – DUP

Collider – TAPE

Collider – TAPE

Columbian Neckties – Gutter Island

Columbian Neckties – Gutter Island

Coplord – TAPE

Coplord – TAPE

CR Hougaard – TAPE

CR Hougaard – TAPE

Crush – DUP

Crush – DUP

Da Bartali Crew (GL)

Da Bartali Crew (GL)

Da Bartali Crew (GL) – SPOT On Greenland

Da Bartali Crew (GL) – SPOT On Greenland

Daycare For Jedi

Daycare For Jedi

De Høje Hæle – TAPE

De Høje Hæle – TAPE

De Underjordiske

De Underjordiske

Días Nórdicos meets Reflections

Días Nórdicos meets Reflections

Dovydas Noidea – Aarhus Techno District

Dovydas Noidea – Aarhus Techno District

Drew

Drew

Drew

Drew

DRK ANE – Aarhus Techno District

DRK ANE – Aarhus Techno District

Dune Messiah – ROYALTIES

Dune Messiah – ROYALTIES

Dusin – KarriereKanonen

Dusin – KarriereKanonen

Ea Kaya

Ea Kaya

Easy October (SE) – Westside Music Sweden

Easy October (SE) – Westside Music Sweden

Ecstasy In Order

Ecstasy In Order

Elektro Hafiz (DE) – Roots&Hybrid

Elektro Hafiz (DE) – Roots&Hybrid

Ellie – DJM

Ellie – DJM

Ellis May

Ellis May

ELO – KarriereKanonen

ELO – KarriereKanonen

EmmaDop – DJM

EmmaDop – DJM

Ethereal Kingdoms

Ethereal Kingdoms

FABL – ROYALTIES

FABL – ROYALTIES

Felines – DUP

Felines – DUP

Felix De Luca

Felix De Luca

Festaften x Strøm

Festaften x Strøm

FOOL

FOOL

Fravær – KarriereKanonen

Fravær – KarriereKanonen

Fribytterdrømme

Fribytterdrømme

Frida Sundemo (SE)

Frida Sundemo (SE)

Fright Eye – Gutter Island

Fright Eye – Gutter Island

FRUM (FO)

FRUM (FO)

Fugleflugten

Fugleflugten

GENKLANG med Ida Kudo + Roxy Jules

GENKLANG med Ida Kudo + Roxy Jules

GENTS

GENTS

Go Go Berlin

Go Go Berlin

Gurli Octavia – DJM

Gurli Octavia – DJM

Gurli Octavia – Roots&Hybrid

Gurli Octavia – Roots&Hybrid

Gurli Octavia – ROYALTIES

Gurli Octavia – ROYALTIES

Gutter Island’s DJ

Gutter Island’s DJ

Gutter Island’s DJ

Gutter Island’s DJ

H.Y.R.A – Aarhus Techno District

H.Y.R.A – Aarhus Techno District

Hajk (NO)

Hajk (NO)

Helms (DE)

Helms (DE)

Himmelrum – TAPE

Himmelrum – TAPE

Hjalte Ross – Way Up North

Hjalte Ross – Way Up North

Hollow Birds – Rock the Region

Hollow Birds – Rock the Region

HOLM – TAPE

HOLM – TAPE

Hong Kong

Hong Kong

Hôy La (NO) – Limbo Collective

Hôy La (NO) – Limbo Collective

Hôy La In-Store Concert

Hôy La In-Store Concert

Hugo Helmig

Hugo Helmig

Hugo Helmig

Hugo Helmig

Hun Solo

Hun Solo

IAMJJ

IAMJJ

IDA KUDO – EXCITE

IDA KUDO – EXCITE

Ida Wenøe & Nick Doneff (DK/CA)

Ida Wenøe & Nick Doneff (DK/CA)

IKI – DUP

IKI – DUP

Ilgen-Nur (DE) – Music Cities Showcase

Ilgen-Nur (DE) – Music Cities Showcase

Inglev&Simonsen x Kajsa Vala og Jærv

Inglev&Simonsen x Kajsa Vala og Jærv

Inglev&Simonsen x Kajsa Vala og Jærv

Inglev&Simonsen x Kajsa Vala og Jærv

Iris Gold

Iris Gold

Iris Gold

Iris Gold

irrelevantbitch101

irrelevantbitch101

Jada

Jada

Jada

Jada

Jakob Ogawa (NO)

Jakob Ogawa (NO)

Jens Rubin & De Matchende Læber – Limbo Collective

Jens Rubin & De Matchende Læber – Limbo Collective

Jireel (SE)

Jireel (SE)

John.Mesh

John.Mesh

John.Mesh – Limbo Collective

John.Mesh – Limbo Collective

Junglelyd – Roots&Hybrid

Junglelyd – Roots&Hybrid

Jytte – KarriereKanonen

Jytte – KarriereKanonen

K-Phax

K-Phax

Kaaliyah

Kaaliyah

Kajsa Vala

Kajsa Vala

Katrine Stochholm

Katrine Stochholm

Kenton Slash Demon b2b Kasper Marott

Kenton Slash Demon b2b Kasper Marott

KhalilH2OP

KhalilH2OP

KIHLA

KIHLA

Kim Kim – ROYALTIES

Kim Kim – ROYALTIES

KING

KING

Kippenberger

Kippenberger

Kira Skov

Kira Skov

Konvent

Konvent

Kraków Loves Adana (DE) – EXCITE

Kraków Loves Adana (DE) – EXCITE

Krypton 81 – Aarhus Techno District

Krypton 81 – Aarhus Techno District

Kundan Lal (DE)

Kundan Lal (DE)

L.T. Valentin – KarriereKanonen

L.T. Valentin – KarriereKanonen

LESS WIN – TAPE

LESS WIN – TAPE

LIVLØS

LIVLØS

Lord Siva

Lord Siva

Louis Samson

Louis Samson

Luna Lux – Rock the Region

Luna Lux – Rock the Region

Luna Lux In-Store Concert

Luna Lux In-Store Concert

Lunar – Way Up North

Lunar – Way Up North

Luster – Oppenheimer

Luster – Oppenheimer

LÜT (NO)

LÜT (NO)

MALMØ – DUP

MALMØ – DUP

Mambe & Danochilango – Roots&Hybrid

Mambe & Danochilango – Roots&Hybrid

Mames Babegenush (DK) – Roots&Hybrid

Mames Babegenush (DK) – Roots&Hybrid

Marie-Louise Munck – DUP

Marie-Louise Munck – DUP

Marshall Cecil

Marshall Cecil

Marten Pankow (DE)

Marten Pankow (DE)

Martin Allin – Aarhus Techno District

Martin Allin – Aarhus Techno District

Martin Baltser – DJM

Martin Baltser – DJM

MARY JEAN – DJM

MARY JEAN – DJM

MARY JEAN – Roots&Hybrid

MARY JEAN – Roots&Hybrid

Matt the Electrician & Ida Wenøe In-Store Concert

Matt the Electrician & Ida Wenøe In-Store Concert

MAXIUS – KarriereKanonen

MAXIUS – KarriereKanonen

Metea – Aarhus Techno District

Metea – Aarhus Techno District

Mikael Tobias – Aarhus Techno District

Mikael Tobias – Aarhus Techno District

Mike Sheridan

Mike Sheridan

Molina

Molina

Momec – Aarhus Techno District

Momec – Aarhus Techno District

MONTI – Oppenheimer

MONTI – Oppenheimer

MOODY

MOODY

More Blessings – KarriereKanonen

More Blessings – KarriereKanonen

Morild

Morild

Mother Sun Savage – ROYALTIES

Mother Sun Savage – ROYALTIES

Motorique

Motorique

Mund de Carlo

Mund de Carlo

MUSIC FOR HEART AND BREATH by Richard Reed Parry

MUSIC FOR HEART AND BREATH by Richard Reed Parry

Musik Til Mor – DUP

Musik Til Mor – DUP

Mythic Sunship – TAPE

Mythic Sunship – TAPE

MØL

MØL

M€RCY – Aarhus Techno District

M€RCY – Aarhus Techno District

Naked – a singer and a piano

Naked – a singer and a piano

NAKED – a singer and a piano

NAKED – a singer and a piano

NATJAGER

NATJAGER

Nelson Can

Nelson Can

New Kids – Limbo Collective

New Kids – Limbo Collective

Nick Ørbæk (GL) – SPOT On Greenland

Nick Ørbæk (GL) – SPOT On Greenland

NINA (GL) – SPOT On Greenland

NINA (GL) – SPOT On Greenland

NODE

NODE

Obscure Allure – Aarhus Techno District

Obscure Allure – Aarhus Techno District

Omar

Omar

ONBC – DUP

ONBC – DUP

Orcas – Gutter Island

Orcas – Gutter Island

P601 – Way Up North

P601 – Way Up North

Paper Cranes – DJM

Paper Cranes – DJM

Pardans

Pardans

Pasha (NO)

Pasha (NO)

Pasha (NO)

Pasha (NO)

Patrick Dorgan

Patrick Dorgan

PDH Dayparty

PDH Dayparty

Pentia – Aarhus Techno District

Pentia – Aarhus Techno District

Pernille Rosendahl

Pernille Rosendahl

PJ Bonneman – TAPE

PJ Bonneman – TAPE

Prophet Profit

Prophet Profit

Punk & Melankoli (DK/US)

Punk & Melankoli (DK/US)

Punk & Melankoli (DK/US)

Punk & Melankoli (DK/US)

Punk & Melankoli (DK/US)

Punk & Melankoli (DK/US)

Rasmus Vels – Aarhus Techno District

Rasmus Vels – Aarhus Techno District

Ravi Kumar – KarriereKanonen

Ravi Kumar – KarriereKanonen

Ravi Kumar – ROYALTIES

Ravi Kumar – ROYALTIES

Realism – TAPE

Realism – TAPE

Rebecca Lou

Rebecca Lou

RIGFOREVIGT

RIGFOREVIGT

Riverhead

Riverhead

Roger Beattaker

Roger Beattaker

Rooftop Concerts: EIRENE – Favor – PALA

Rooftop Concerts: EIRENE – Favor – PALA

RoseGold (DK/UK)

RoseGold (DK/UK)

RoseGold (UK/DK)

RoseGold (UK/DK)

ROXY JULES – DUP

ROXY JULES – DUP

Royalties Networking

Royalties Networking

RUSÍKA

RUSÍKA

s!b!p! X Soundvenue Pre-Party

s!b!p! X Soundvenue Pre-Party

Salvia – Way Up North

Salvia – Way Up North

Sarah Klang (SE)

Sarah Klang (SE)

SASSY 009 (NO)

SASSY 009 (NO)

SAVEUS

SAVEUS

Schwarze Fiktion – Rock the Region

Schwarze Fiktion – Rock the Region

Scumbag Millionaire (SE) – Gutter Island

Scumbag Millionaire (SE) – Gutter Island

SecondFace – Aarhus Techno District

SecondFace – Aarhus Techno District

Sherzandum – Roots&Hybrid

Sherzandum – Roots&Hybrid

Shirin (SE)

Shirin (SE)

Shirin (SE)

Shirin (SE)

Shoko – KarriereKanonen

Shoko – KarriereKanonen

Simon Lynge (GL)

Simon Lynge (GL)

Simon Lynge (GL) – SPOT On Greenland

Simon Lynge (GL) – SPOT On Greenland

Simone Tang – DJM

Simone Tang – DJM

Sista Bossen (SE) – TAPE

Sista Bossen (SE) – TAPE

Skylar Fri

Skylar Fri

Skylar Fri

Skylar Fri

Slægt

Slægt

Small Time Giants (GL)

Small Time Giants (GL)

Small Time Giants (GL) – SPOT On Greenland

Small Time Giants (GL) – SPOT On Greenland

Smertegrænsens Toldere – TAPE

Smertegrænsens Toldere – TAPE

Solydz – KarriereKanonen

Solydz – KarriereKanonen

Sonic Moon – Rock the Region

Sonic Moon – Rock the Region

Sturle Dagsland (NO)

Sturle Dagsland (NO)

Tako Lako – Roots&Hybrid

Tako Lako – Roots&Hybrid

Takykardia – Limbo Collective

Takykardia – Limbo Collective

TAN

TAN

TAN – TAPE

TAN – TAPE

Taxit – Rock the Region

Taxit – Rock the Region

Tazer – TAPE

Tazer – TAPE

Terakaft (ML) – Roots&Hybrid

Terakaft (ML) – Roots&Hybrid

Tettix Hexer – TAPE

Tettix Hexer – TAPE

The Asteroids Galaxy Tour

The Asteroids Galaxy Tour

The Attic Sleepers

The Attic Sleepers

The Love Coffin – DUP

The Love Coffin – DUP

The New Family – Limbo Collective

The New Family – Limbo Collective

The Radar Post

The Radar Post

Thøger Dixgaard

Thøger Dixgaard

Tilde Hjelm & The Desert Orchids (SE) – Westside Music Sweden

Tilde Hjelm & The Desert Orchids (SE) – Westside Music Sweden

Tobias Albert – KarriereKanonen

Tobias Albert – KarriereKanonen

Topplock (SE) – Westside Music Sweden

Topplock (SE) – Westside Music Sweden

Troels Hass DJ set

Troels Hass DJ set

Troels Hass DJ set

Troels Hass DJ set

Troels Hass DJ set

Troels Hass DJ set

Troels Hass DJ set

Troels Hass DJ set

Trommeslager

Trommeslager

Trommeslager

Trommeslager

Tugboat – TAPE

Tugboat – TAPE

Turbolens

Turbolens

UHØRT Dayparty

UHØRT Dayparty

UNSEEN FAITH

UNSEEN FAITH

Verdens Sidste Ide

Verdens Sidste Ide

Vesper – Limbo Collective

Vesper – Limbo Collective

Vi Leger Musik – DJM

Vi Leger Musik – DJM

VIAN (NO) – EXCITE

VIAN (NO) – EXCITE

Vic Shinobi

Vic Shinobi

View (FI)

View (FI)

Virgin Suicide

Virgin Suicide

Virgin Suicide

Virgin Suicide

Visitor Kane – TAPE

Visitor Kane – TAPE

Wet Dreams (NO) – Gutter Island

Wet Dreams (NO) – Gutter Island

What Era: Artist Talk w. Dune Messiah

What Era: Artist Talk w. Dune Messiah

What Era: Artist Talk w. Gurli Octavia

What Era: Artist Talk w. Gurli Octavia

What Era: Artist Talk w. Kim Kim

What Era: Artist Talk w. Kim Kim

What Era: Artist Talk w. Mother Sun Savage

What Era: Artist Talk w. Mother Sun Savage

What Era: Artist Talk w. Ravi Kumar

What Era: Artist Talk w. Ravi Kumar

When Saints Go Machine

When Saints Go Machine

White Dominos

White Dominos

Who Killed Bambi + Asbjørn

Who Killed Bambi + Asbjørn

WOLFF – Way Up North

WOLFF – Way Up North

Yangze

Yangze

YEARLING – TAPE

YEARLING – TAPE

Yune – Limbo Collective

Yune – Limbo Collective

ZAAR – DJM

ZAAR – DJM